CO & CS

Conférences plénières :

  • Stefan Goltzberg, philosophe du droit et linguiste (Centre Perelman, Bruxelles)
  • Cécile Leguy, anthropologue (Université Sorbonne Nouvelle-Paris 3)
  • Bruno Maureille, paléoanthropologue (CNRS, Université de Bordeaux)
  • François Ost, juriste, philosophe du droit (Université Saint-Louis, Bruxelles)
  • Jean-François Sablayrolles, lexicologue (Université de Villetaneuse-Paris 13)
  • Zhengdao Ye, linguiste (Australian National University)

 Intervenants Tables Rondes (en cours) :

  • Jean-François Dortier, sociologue, Fondateur du magazine "Sciences Humaines" 
  • Sylvie Monjean Decaudin, Université de Cergy-Pontoise (France)
  • Pierre-Yves Verkindt, Université de Paris 1 Panthéon Sorbonne (France)
  • Eliane Viennot, IUF & Université Jean Monnet (Saint-Etienne, France)

 Comité scientifique (en cours de constitution) :

  • Silvia Adler, Université de Tel Aviv (Israël)
  • Bernard Baudry, Université Lumière / Lyon-2 (France)
  • Peter Blumenthal, Université de Köln (Allemagne)
  • Cécile Canut, Université Descartes / Paris-5 (France)
  • Paul Cappeau, Université de Poitiers (France)
  • Denis Costaouec, Université Descartes / Paris-5 (France)
  • Iacyr De Aguilar Vieira, Université fédérale de Viçosa (Brésil)
  • Walter De Mulder, Université d’Anvers (Belgique)
  • Gaétane Dostie, Université de Sherbrooke (Canada)
  • Nelly Flaux, Université d’Artois (Arras, France)
  • Itsuko Fujimura, Université de Nagoya (Japon)
  • Stefan Goltzberg, Université libre de Bruxelles (Belgique)
  • Laurent Gosselin,  Université de Rouen-Normandie (France)
  • Francis Grossmann, Université de Grenoble-Alpes (France)
  • Olivier Leclerc, Université Jean Monnet (Saint-Etienne, France) 
  • Dominique Legallois, Université de la Sorbonne nouvelle / Paris-3 (France)
  • Bertrand Masquelier, Paris, Lacito-CNRS (France)
  • Denis Maurel, Université François-Rabelais (Tours, France)
  • Wiltrud Mihatsch, Université de Tübingen (Allemagne)
  • Sylvie Monjean Decaudin, Université de Cergy-Pontoise (France)
  • Cécile Robin, Université de Haute-Alsace (France)
  • Frédéric Rouvière, Université Aix-Marseille (France) 
  • Johan Van Der Auwera, Université d’Anvers (Belgique)
  • Pierre-Yves Verkindt, Université de Paris 1 Panthéon Sorbonne (France)
  • Éliane Viennot, IUF & Université Jean-Monnet (Saint-Etienne, France)

Comité d’organisation :

  • Angelina Aleksandrova (4071 EDA, Université Paris-Descartes)
  • Vincent Balnat (LiLPa, Unistra)
  • Maryvonne Boisseau (LiLPa, Unistra)
  • Françoise Curtit (DRES, Unistra)
  • Benoît Geniaut (DRES, Unistra)
  • Fleur Laronze (DRES, Unistra)
  • Jean-Paul Meyer (LiLPa, Unistra)
  • Sabrina Mraouahi (CRJ EA 1965, Université Grenoble-Alpes)
  • Nicolas Nord (Unistra)
  • Mélanie Schmitt (DRES, Unistra)
  • Catherine Schnedecker (LiLPa, Unistra)
  • Amalia Todirascu (LiLPa, Unistra)
Personnes connectées : 2